Navigation
Home Page

Governor Roles and Term of Office

Name Role Term Of Office Date appointed End Date
Jackie Cutchey Chair 4 years 1/9/2018 31/8/2022
Mary Corker

SEN

PE Premium

4 years 1/9/2018 31/8/2022
Emma Hall Vice Chair 4 years 1/9/2018 31/8/2022
Paul Usher   4 years 1/9/2019 31/8/2023
Stephen Clarke

Safeguarding

LAC

4 years 1/9/2019 31/8/2023
Sarah Ross   3 years 1/9/2018 31/8/2021
Lauraine Barnes   3 years 1/9/2018 31/8/2021
Eve Hepburn   3 years 1/9/2019 31/8/2021
Sarah Holiday Health and Safety 3 years 1/9/2019 31/8/2021

 

 

Top